Award-Winning Designs
Client-Winning Results

PaperStreet has received numerous awards for design and Internet marketing excellence. Here are just a few of our most recent award-winning websites:

2016

Awards 2016 - Bick Law LLP

Source: MarCom Awards

Award: 2016 Gold Winner


Congratulations Bick Law

Awards 2016 - Struck Wieneke Love

Source: MarCom Awards

Award: Honorable Mention


Congratulations Struck Wieneke & Love

Awards 2016 - Forman Watkins

Source: W3 Awards

Award: 2016 Silver Winner


Congratulations Forman Watkins

Awards 2016 - Morris, Nichols, Arsht and Tunnell, LLP

Source: Hermes Awards

Award: 2016 Gold Winner


Congratulations Morris, Nichols, Arsht, & Tunnell, LLP

Communicator Awards 2016

Source: Communicator Awards

Award: 2016 Silver Winner


Congratulations Bronstein & Carmona, P.A.

Top Miami Web Designers 2016

Source: Clutch.co

Award: Top Miami Web Designers - 2016

About: Clutch’s research leverages proprietary methodology to recognize a web design firm’s ability to deliver world-class results for their clients.


Congratulations Paperstreet Web Design

Awards 2015 - Seastrom, Seastrom and Tuttle

Source: AVA Digital Awards

Award: 2016 Platinum Winner


Congratulations Seastrom, Seastrom & Tuttle

Awards 2015 - Schwartz Simon Edelstein and Celso LLC

Source: AVA Digital Awards

Award: 2016 Gold Winner


Congratulations Schwartz Simon Edelstein & Celso LLC

Awards 2015 - YLaw Group

Source: MarCom Awards, W3 Awards, IMA Awards, AVA Digital Awards

Award: Marcom Gold Winner, W3 Silver Winner, IMA Best in Class Winner, AVA Digital Platinum Winner


Congratulations YLaw Group

2015

Awards 2015 - Gunter Firm

Source: Interactive Media Awards

Award: 2015 Best in Class


Congratulations Gunter Firm

Awards 2015 - Lash and Goldberg

Source: W3 Awards

Award: "Gold" level W3 Award, 2015, Law and Legal services category


Congratulations Lash & Goldberg

Awards 2015 - Miller Egan

Source: Davey Awards

Award: 2015 Silver Winner


Congratulations Miller Egan

Awards 2015 - Bloom Legal

Source: W3 Awards

Award: Websites - Law and Legal Services


Congratulations Bloom Legal

Awards 2015 - Dawson Orr

Source: The Communicator Awards

Award: Websites - Law and Legal Services


Congratulations Dawson Orr

Awards 2015 - Bovis Kyle

Source: The Communicator Awards

Award: Websites - Law and Legal Services


Congratulations Bovis Kyle

Awards 2015 - Waldon Adelman Castilla Hiestand and Prout Awards 2015 - Conroy Simberg

Source: Lawyerist

Award: Best Law-Firm Websites, 2015 Edition


Congratulations Conroy Simberg
and Waldon Adelman Castilla Hiestand & Prout!

Named #6 of the Top Web Design Companies in South Florida

Source: South Florida Business Journal

Award: Named #6 of the Top Web Design Companies in South Florida. Top Website Design & Development Companies
Book of Lists in 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010
Fastest-Growing Technology Companies
Book of Lists in 2015


2014

Paperstreet Awards 2015

Source: Fast Tech

Award: #18 of the Fastest Growing Technology Companies in South Florida


Firm: Kelley Kronenberg

Award:

  • The Communicator Awards honoring excellence in website design 2014 Silver Award of Distinction
  • LMA Southeast Chapter for the best website of 2014.

Congratulations Kelley Kronenberg!

Firm: Neptune Group Yachting, Inc.

Award: The Communicator Awards honoring excellence in Travel & Tourism website design 2014 Gold Award of Distinction


Congratulations Neptune Group Yachting!

2013

GA Telesis, LLC.

Firm: GA Telesis, LLC.

Award: "Gold" level W3 Award, 2013, Law and Legal services category


Congratulations GA Telesis!

Law Office of Fred R. Franke, Jr. LLC

Firm: Law Office of Fred R. Franke, Jr. LLC

Award: "Silver" level W3 Award, 2013, Law and Legal services category


Congratulations Fred Franke, Jr.!

Eckland and Blando LLP

Firm: Eckland & Blando LLP

Award: Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Outstanding Achievement Award (2nd highest honor), 2013, Legal category


Congratulations Eckland & Blando!

Robert Allen Law

Firm: Robert Allen Law

Award: Davey Awards Silver placement, 2013, Legal category


Congratulations Robert Allen!

Jimerson & Cobb, P.A.

Firm: Jimerson & Cobb, P.A.

Award: The Communicator Awards honoring excellence in Law and Legal Services 2013 Gold Award of Excellence


Congratulations Charles Jimerson and Christopher Cobb!

McGill, Gotsdiner, Workman & Lepp, P.C., L.L.O.

Firm: McGill, Gotsdiner, Workman & Lepp, P.C., L.L.O.

Award: The Communicator Awards honoring excellence in Law and Legal Services 2013 Silver Award of Distinction


Congratulations MGWL!

Aliant Payments

Firm: Aliant Payments

Awards:

  • The Communicator Awards honoring excellence in Consumer Goods 2013 Silver Award of Distinction
  • Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Best in Class Award, the Highest Honor Bestowed by the IMA

Congratulations Eric Brown and Aliant!

Barron & Adler, LLP

Firm: Barron & Adler, LLP

Award: The Communicator Awards honoring excellence in Law and Legal Services 2013 Silver Award of Distinction


Congratulations Michael Barron and Stephen Adler!

2012

Darius Khayat, A Professional Law Corporation

Firm: Darius Khayat, A Professional Law Corporation

Award: "Silver" level W3 Award, 2012, Law and Legal services category


Congratulations Darius Khayat!

Project Medishare

Firm: Project Medishare

Award: The Communicator Awards honoring excellence in Marketing and Communications 2012 Award of Distinction


Congratulations Project Medishare!

2011

Florida Institute for Neurologic Rehabilitation, Inc.

Firm: Florida Institute for Neurologic Rehabilitation, Inc.

Award: Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Outstanding Achievement Award (2nd highest honor), 2011, Healthcare category


Congratulations FINR!

Florida Jury Selection Blog

Firm: Florida Jury Selection Blog

Award: Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Outstanding Achievement Award (2nd highest honor), 2011, Blog category


Congratulations Kelley Uustal!

Lewis, Longman & Walker, P.A.

Firm: Lewis, Longman & Walker, P.A.

Awards:

  • Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Best in Class Award, 2011, Legal category
  • Davey Awards Silver placement, 2011, Legal category
  • "Silver" level W3 Award, 2011, Law and Legal services category

Congratulations LLW!

Resource Advisors

Business: Resource Advisors

Award: Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Outstanding Achievement Award (2nd highest honor), 2011, B2B category


Congratulations Resource Advisors!

Roth Immigration Law Firm

Firm: Roth Immigration Law Firm

Award: "Silver" level W3 Award, 2011, Law and Legal services category


Congratulations John Roth!

Weiss Serota Helfman Pastoriza Cole & Boniske

Firm: Weiss Serota Helfman Pastoriza Cole & Boniske

Award: Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Outstanding Achievement Award (2nd highest honor), 2011, Legal category


Congratulations WSH!

2010

C. Humphrey & Associates, P.A.

Firm: C. Humphrey & Associates, P.A.

Award: "Silver" level W3 Award, 2010, Law and Legal services category


Congratulations C. Humphrey!

Hultquist IP

Firm: Hultquist IP

Award: Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Best in Class Award (Highest honor), 2010, Legal category


Congratulations Hultquist IP!

Tossed Restaurants

Business: Tossed Restaurants

Awards:

  • Interactive Media Awards (IMA) Outstanding Achievement Award (2nd highest honor), 2010, Food and Beverage category
  • "Silver" level W3 Award, 2010, Food and Beverage category

Congratulations Tossed!



Free Consultation. Contact Us Today
X PaperStreet slider logo

Free Website Analysis

Impress & Get Results.

Call 954-523-2181

Contact Us